ASE SLED and SWB Sources

Opto-Link ASE Sources

Opto-Link ASE Sources

C-Band, C&L Band, 1050nm
Single mode and polarisation maintaining fibre
Desktop, rackmount and module versions.
Opto-Link SLED Sources

Opto-Link SLED Sources

680nm, 850nm, 850nm, 930nm, 980nm, 1030nm, 1310nm, 1400nm, 1550nm, 1600nm